3.Fitness-World Cup | ||||
A-Feld | ||||
Hauptrunde |
|
|
|
|
Renke Meyer |
- |
Bernd Würdemann |
3:0 |
9:3 / 10:9 / 9:5 |
Dieter Röben |
- |
Guido Gebauer |
3:0 |
9:3 / 9:7 / 9:1 |
Uwe Gauer |
- |
Carsten Lehmann |
3:0 |
9:2 / 9:2 / 9:0 |
Andreas Schlingmann |
- |
Wolf-Rüdiger Grahlmann |
3:1 |
4:9 / 9:5 / 9:2 / 9:2 |
Volker Claasen |
- |
Richard Seifert |
3:2 |
9:7 / 0:9 / 10:9 / 6:9 / 9:2 |
Frank Sandhorst |
- |
Thorsten Weers |
3:0 |
9:4 / 9:4 / 9:0 |
Freilos: |
|
Falk Janotta |
|
|
Freilos: |
|
Frank Fiedler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
|
|
|
Falk Janotta |
- |
Renke Meyer |
3:0 |
9:4 / 9:7 / 9:0 |
Uwe Gauer |
- |
Dieter Röben |
3:0 |
9:2 / 9:3 / 10:9 |
Andreas Schlingmann |
- |
Volker Claasen |
3:1 |
9:3 / 9:1 / 8:10 / 9:3 |
Frank Fiedler |
- |
Frank Sandhorst |
3:0 |
9:6 / 9:4 / 9:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
|
|
|
Falk Janotta |
- |
Uwe Gauer |
3:1 |
5:9 / 10:9 / 9:6 / 10:8 |
Frank Fiedler |
- |
Andreas Schlingmann |
3:1 |
9:3 / 7:9 / 9:4 / 9:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
Uwe Gauer |
- |
Andreas Schlingmann |
3:0 |
9:4 / 9:3 / 9:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel |
|
|
|
|
Falk Janotta |
- |
Frank Fiedler |
3:2 |
9:2 / 6:9 / 9:3 / 1:9 / 9:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Supertrostrunde |
|
|
|
|
Dieter Röben |
- |
Renke Meyer |
3:1 |
9:3 / 9:0 / 5:9 / 10:9 |
Volker Claasen |
- |
Frank Sandhorst |
3:1 |
9:8 / 8:9 / 9:5 / 9:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
Renke Meyer |
- |
Frank Sandhorst |
3:2 |
3:9 / 8:10 / 9:6 / 3:9 / 9:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel |
|
|
|
|
Dieter Röben |
- |
Volker Claasen |
3:1 |
0:9 / 9:6 / 9:4 / 9:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Trostrunde |
|
|
|
|
Carsten Lehmann |
- |
Guido Gebauer |
3:1 |
9:3 / 10:8 / 6:9 / 9:2 |
Richard Seifert |
- |
Wolf-Rüdiger Grahlmann |
3:2 |
9:10 / 3:9 / 9:2 / 10:9 / 9:4 |
Freilos: |
- |
Bernd Würdemann |
||
Freilos: |
- |
Thorsten Weers |
||
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinale Trostrunde |
|
|
|
|
Bernd Würdemann |
- |
Carsten Lehmann |
3:0 |
9:4 / 9:7 / 9:7 |
Richard Seifert |
- |
Thorsten Weers |
3:0 |
9:3 / 10:8 / 9:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Endspiel Trostrunde |
|
|
|
|
Richard Seifert |
- |
Bernd Würdemann |
3:1 |
9:1 / 9:2 / 7:9 / 9:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jokerrunde Endspiel |
|
|
|
|
Wolf-Rüdiger Grahlmann |
- |
Guido Gebauer |
3:0 |
9:6 / 9:3 / 9:3 |
B-Feld Damen und Herren - Freizeitfeld | ||||
1.Runde | ||||
Ralf Harbers | - | Susanne Hartung | 3:1 | |
Ralf Harbers | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:0 | |
Ralf Harbers | - | Stephan Dinter | 3:1 | |
Ralf Harbers | - | Anja Eggerking | 3:0 | |
Susanne Hartung | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:0 | |
Susanne Hartung | - | Stephan Dinter | 3:1 | |
Susanne Hartung | - | Anja Eggerking | 3:0 | |
Gerhard Wolken | - | Stephan Dinter | 3:1 | |
Anja Eggerking | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:2 | |
Stephan Dinter | - | Anja Eggerking | 3:0 | |
Gesamt-Wertung 1993 | ||||
A-Feld | B-Feld | |||
1. Falk Janotta | 1. Ralf Harbers | 4:0 | 12:2 | |
2. Frank Fiedler | 2. Susanne Hartung | 3:1 | 10:4 | |
3. Uwe Gauer | 3. Stephan Dinter | 1:3 | 6:9 | |
4. Andreas Schlingmann | 4. Gerhard Wolken | 1:3 | 5:10 | |
5. Dieter Röben | 5. Anja Eggerking | 1:3 | 3:11 | |
6. Volker Claasen | ||||
7. Renke Meyer | Damen-Feld | |||
8. Frank Sandhorst | 1. Susasnne Hartung | |||
9. Richard Seifert | 2. Anja Eggerking | |||
10.Bernd Würdemann | ||||
11.Carsten Lehmann | ||||
11.Thorsten Weers | ||||
13.Wolf-Rüdiger Grahlmann | ||||
14.Guido Gebauer |