20.Fitness-World Cup am 17.Oktober 2009 | ||||
A-Feld | ||||
1.Qualifikations-Runde | ||||
Jan Focken | - | Dustin Schneider | 3:0 | |
Sandra Goertz | - | Nabil Yassa | 3:0 | |
Frank Zeh | - | George Auerbach | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:9 / 11:6 |
2.Qualifikations-Runde | ||||
Clinton Leeuw | - | Jens Mahler | 3:0 | 11:6 / 11:3 / 11:1 |
Andreas Scharnhorst-Rohr | - | Olaf May | 3:1 | 11:7 / 18:16 / 9:11 / 12:10 |
Tim Jäger | - | Sandra Goertz | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:7 / 11:3 |
Stephan Austermann | - | Kurt Russmann | 3:2 | 11:6 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 5:11 / 11:7 |
Falk Janotta | - | Jan Focken | 3:0 | 11:6 / 11:5 / 11:8 |
Michael Ulrich | - | Frank Zeh | 3:0 | |
Mark Schleheck | - | Gerrich Goertz | 3:0 | |
Martin Bauermeister | - | Mathias Urban | 3:0 | 11:1 / 11:6 / 11:0 |
Viertelfinale | ||||
Clinton Leeuw | - | Andreas Scharnhorst-Rohr | 3:0 | 11:8 / 11:8 / 11:5 |
Tim Jäger | - | Stephan Austermann | 3:0 | |
Falk Janotta | - | Michael Ulrich | 3:1 | 11:7 / 11:7 / 8:11 / 11:8 |
Martin Bauermeister | - | Mark Schleheck | 3:1 | 11:4 / 11:3 / 7:11 / 11:8 |
Halbfinale | ||||
Clinton Leeuw | - | Tim Jäger | 3:0 | 11:7 / 12:10 / 11:2 |
Marin Bauermeister | - | Falk Janotta | 3:0 | 11:9 / 11:6 / 11:9 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||
Tim Jäger | - | Falk Janotta | 3:0 | 11:7 / 11:9 / 11:5 |
Endspiel | ||||
Clinton Leeuw | - | Martin Bauermeister | 3:0 | 14:12 / 11:3 / 11:4 |
Plätze 5-8 | ||||
Andreas Scharnhorst-Rohr | - | Stephan Austermann | 3:0 | 11:6 / 11:9 / 11:8 |
Mark Schleheck | - | Michael Ulrich | 3:1 | |
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||
Andreas Scharnhorst-Rohr | - | Mark Schleheck | 3:0 | 11:7 / 11:5 / 11:9 |
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||
Stephan Austermann | - | Michael Ulrich | 3:0 | |
B-Feld | ||||
1.Runde | ||||
Gerrich Goertz | - | George Auerbach | 3:2 | |
Kurt Russmann | - | Dustin Schneider | 3:0 | |
Jan Focken | - | Nabil Yassa | 3:0 | |
2.Runde | ||||
Frank Zeh | - | Sandra Goertz | 3:2 | |
Kurt Russmann | - | Gerrich Goertz | 3:0 | |
Mathias Urban | - | Jens Mahler | 3:0 | |
Jan Focken | - | Olaf May | 3:1 | |
Halbfinale | ||||
Kurt Russmann | - | Frank Zeh | 3:0 | |
Jan Focken | - | Mathias Urban | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:2 / 11:5 |
Endspiel B-Feld - Spiel um Platz 9 | ||||
Kurt Russmann | - | Jan Focken | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 11 | ||||
Frank Zeh | - | Mathias Urban | 3:1 | |
Plätze 13-16 | ||||
Olaf May | - | Jens Mahler | 3:0 | |
Gerrich Goertz | - | Sandra Goertz | 3:2 | |
Spiel um Platz 13 | ||||
Gerrich Goertz | - | Olaf May | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 15 | ||||
Sandra Goertz | - | Jens Mahler | 3:0 | |
Spiele um die Plätz 17-19 | ||||
George Auerbach | - | Nabil Yassa | 3:0 | |
George Auerbach | - | Dustin Schneider | 3:0 | |
Nabil Yassa | - | Dustin Schneider | 3:0 | |
Gesamt-Wertung 2009 | ||||
1. Clinton Leeuw | 10. Jan Focken | |||
2. Martin Bauermeister | 11. Frank Zeh | |||
3. Tim Jäger | 12. Mathias Urban | |||
4. Falk Janotta | 13. Gerrich Goertz | |||
5. Andreas Scharnhorst-Rohr | 14. Olaf May | |||
6. Mark Schleheck | 15. Sandra Goertz | |||
7. Stephan Austermann | 16. Olaf May | |||
8. Michael Ulrich | 17. George Auerbach | |||
9. Kurt Russmann | 18. Nabil Yassa | |||
19. Dustin Schneider |