19.Fitness-World Cup am 29.November 2008 | ||||
A-Feld | ||||
1.Qualifikations-Runde | ||||
Sandra Goertz | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:6 |
Gerrich Goertz | - | Tobias Heidemann | 3:0 | 11:8 / 11:7 / 7:11 / 11:5 |
2.Qualifikations-Runde | ||||
Heiko Schwarzer | - | Jan Focken | 3:1 | 11:4 / 11:7 / 9:11 / 11:6 |
Mark Schleheck | - | Frederick Folkerts | 3:1 | 11:9 / 11:8 / 9:11 / 11:9 |
Michael Ulrich | - | Gerrich Goertz | 3:2 | 11:8 / 7:11 / 7:11 / 11:7 / 11:8 |
Frank Fiedler | - | Andree Gorzalka | 3:0 | 11:6 / 11:7 / 11:9 |
Gerhard Wolken | - | Dennis Nommensen | 3:1 | 11:9 / 11:8 / 5:11 / 0:11 |
Falk Janotta | - | Mathias Urban | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:4 / 11:8 |
Sandra Goertz | - | Olaf May | 3:2 | 7:11 / 11:3 / 4:11 / 12:10 / 12:10 |
Emmanuel David | - | Kenau Goertz | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:5 / 12:10 |
Viertelfinale | ||||
Heiko Schwarzer | - | Mark Schleheck | 3:0 | 11:5 / 11:2 / 11:9 |
Michael Ulrich | - | Frank Fiedler | 3:0 | |
Falk Janotta | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:0 | 11:6 / 11:8 / 11:7 |
Emmanuel David | - | Sandra Goertz | 3:0 | |
Halbfinale | ||||
Heiko Schwarzer | - | Michael Ulrich | 3:0 | |
Emmanuel David | - | Falk Janotta | 3:0 | 11:7 / 11:8 / 11:8 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||
Falk Janotta | - | Michael Ulrich | 3:0 | |
Endspiel | ||||
Heiko Schwarzer | - | Emmanuel David | 3:1 | 11:13 / 11:4 / 11:7 / 11:9 |
Plätze 5-8 | ||||
Frank Fiedler | - | Mark Schleheck | 3:0 | |
Sandra Goertz | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||
Frank Fiedler | - | Sandra Goertz | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||
Mark Schleheck | - | Gerhard Wolken | 3:0 | |
B-Feld | ||||
Gruppe A | ||||
Gerrich Goertz | - | Mathias Urban | 1:2 | 13:11 / 3:11 / 8:11 |
Gerrich Goertz | - | Frederick Folkens | 2:1 | |
Gerrich Goertz | - | Olaf May | 2:0 | |
Gerrich Goertz | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 2:0 | |
Mathias Urban | - | Frederick Folkens | 2:1 | |
Mathias Urban | - | Olaf May | 2:0 | |
Mathias Urban | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 0:2 | |
Frederick Folkens | - | Olaf May | 2:1 | |
Frederick Folkens | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 2:0 | |
Olaf May | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 2:0 | |
Tabelle | Spiele | Sätze | ||
Gerrich Goertz | 3:1 | 7:3 | ||
Mathias Urban | 3:1 | 6:4 | ||
Frederick Folkens | 2:2 | 6:5 | ||
Olaf May | 1:3 | 3:6 | ||
Gabi Zimmermann | 1:3 | 2:6 | ||
Gruppe B | ||||
Andree Gorzalka | - | Keanu Goertz | 2:1 | |
Andree Gorzalka | - | Jan Focken | 2:1 | |
Andree Gorzalka | - | Tobias Heidemann | 2:0 | 11:1 / 11:8 |
Andree Gorzalka | - | Dennis Nommensen | 2:0 | |
Keanu Goertz | - | Jan Focken | 2:0 | 11:4 / 11:3 |
Keanu Goertz | - | Tobias Heidemann | 2:0 | |
Keanu Goertz | - | Dennis Nommensen | 2:0 | |
Jan Focken | - | Tobias Heidemann | 2:1 | |
Jan Focken | - | Dennis Nommensen | 2:0 | |
Tobias Heidemann | - | Dennis Nommensen | 2:0 | |
Tabelle | Spiele | Sätze | ||
Andree Gorzalka | 4:0 | 8:1 | ||
Keanu Goertz | 3:1 | 7:2 | ||
Jan Focken | 2:2 | 4:5 | ||
Tobias Heidemann | 1:3 | 3:6 | ||
Dennis Nommensen | 0:4 | 0:8 | ||
Endspiel | ||||
Andree Gorzalka | - | Gerrich Goertz | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||
Keanu Goertz | - | Mathias Urban | 3:0 | |
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||
Frederick Folkens | - | Jan Focken | 3:2 | |
Spiele um die Plätz 7-9 | ||||
Olaf May | - | Tobias Heidemann | 3:1 | |
Gabi Zimmermann | - | Tobias Heidemann | 3:2 | |
Olaf May | - | Gabi Zimmermann | aus der Gruppenphase übernommen | |
Gesamt-Wertung 2008 | ||||
1. Heiko Schwarzer | 10. Gerrich Goertz | |||
2. Emmanuel David | 11. Keanu Goertz | |||
3. Falk Janotta | 12. Mathias Urban | |||
4. Michael Ulrich | 13. Frederik Folkerts | |||
5. Frank Fiedler | 14. Jan Focken | |||
6. Sandra Goertz | 15. Olaf May | |||
7. Mark Schleheck | 16. Gabi Zimmermann | |||
8. Gerhard Wolken | 17. Tobias Heidemann | |||
9. Andree Gorzalka | 18. Dennis Nommensen | |||
Damen-Finale | ||||
Sandra Goertz | - | Gabi Zimmermann | 3:0 | 11:3 / 11:5 / 11:6 |